Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/202020/212021/222022/23

Nováčci 2022/23 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Mathurin, BennedictIND IndianaSG5461533296-69478-241279-3395916722675110321015949
2.Banchero, PaoloORL OrlandoPF46461552302-71360-198269-357492502991681084712922933
3.Ivey, JadenDET DetroitSG50491503261-62169-207171-238491512002281544814313762
4.Smith Jr., JabariHOU HoustonPF50501480209-53781-26592-1185928834754151267348591
5.Murray, KeeganSAC SacramentoSF49471450208-472120-29248-615516822348101354426584
6.Williams, JalenOKC Oklahoma CitySG48351380228-45240-12869-9139153192138123517526565
7.Griffin, AJATL AtlantaSF50111039189-38881-19824-262381104546138326483
8.Eason, TariHOU HoustonPF5331026179-40738-10666-8412417930350114585631462
9.Sochan, JeremySAS San AntonioPF45421161181-39626-9757-8475143218112117347719445
10.Nembhard, AndrewIND IndianaPG47361289158-37159-17324-272511213719212749849399
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2022/23 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Banchero, PaoloORL OrlandoPF464633.746.57 - 15.501.30 - 4.305.85 - 7.761.075.436.503.652.351.022.800.4820.28
2.Mathurin, BennedictIND IndianaSG54628.395.48 - 12.851.44 - 4.465.17 - 6.281.093.094.191.392.040.591.870.0917.57
3.Ivey, JadenDET DetroitSG504930.065.22 - 12.421.38 - 4.143.42 - 4.760.983.024.004.563.080.962.860.2615.24
4.Murray, KeeganSAC SacramentoSF494729.594.24 - 9.632.45 - 5.960.98 - 1.241.123.434.550.982.060.710.900.5311.92
5.Smith Jr., JabariHOU HoustonPF505029.604.18 - 10.741.62 - 5.301.84 - 2.361.185.766.941.083.020.521.460.9611.82
6.Williams, JalenOKC Oklahoma CitySG483528.754.75 - 9.420.83 - 2.671.44 - 1.900.813.194.002.882.561.061.560.5411.77
7.Sochan, JeremySAS San AntonioPF454225.804.02 - 8.800.58 - 2.161.27 - 1.871.673.184.842.492.600.761.710.429.89
8.Griffin, AJATL AtlantaSF501120.783.78 - 7.761.62 - 3.960.48 - 0.520.461.622.081.081.220.760.640.129.66
9.Eason, TariHOU HoustonPF53319.363.38 - 7.680.72 - 2.001.25 - 1.582.343.385.720.942.151.091.060.588.72
10.Nembhard, AndrewIND IndianaPG473627.433.36 - 7.891.26 - 3.680.51 - 0.570.532.382.914.092.701.041.790.198.49
>> Kompletní statistika