Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/18

Nováčci 2017/18 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Mitchell, DonovanUTA UtahSG41331287286-65094-269110-128201161361361276110218776
2.Kuzma, KyleLAL L.A. LakersPF42201318265-57684-22490-122602072678194248118704
3.Simmons, BenPHI PhiladelphiaGF39391371275-5360-10105-189692443132831137515638655
4.Markkanen, LauriCHI ChicagoPF41411233228-530101-26980-94452653105465245122637
5.Tatum, JaysonBOS BostonSF44441362209-41961-133134-163342062405994425537613
6.Bogdanovic, BogdanSAC SacramentoSG40151050167-35056-14455-67148910311484396310445
7.Jackson, JoshPHX PhoenixSF4215928152-39028-10374-1284511215753113397313406
8.Collins, JohnATL AtlantaPF374814160-2731-774-10110415025439116255340395
9.Fox, De'AaronSAC SacramentoPG3623951146-36018-6061-881680961538236878371
10.Ball, LonzoLAL L.A. LakersPG36361222142-39959-19524-504820925725578559832367
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2017/18 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Mitchell, DonovanUTA UtahSG413331.396.98 - 15.852.29 - 6.562.68 - 3.120.492.833.323.323.101.492.490.4418.93
2.Simmons, BenPHI PhiladelphiaGF393935.157.05 - 13.740.00 - 0.262.69 - 4.851.776.268.037.262.901.924.000.9716.79
3.Kuzma, KyleLAL L.A. LakersPF422031.386.31 - 13.712.00 - 5.332.14 - 2.901.434.936.361.932.240.571.930.4316.76
4.Markkanen, LauriCHI ChicagoPF414130.075.56 - 12.932.46 - 6.561.95 - 2.291.106.467.561.321.590.591.240.5415.54
5.Tatum, JaysonBOS BostonSF444430.954.75 - 9.521.39 - 3.023.05 - 3.700.774.685.451.342.140.951.250.8413.93
6.Wallace, TyroneLAC L.A. ClippersGF6331.174.50 - 8.670.67 - 1.503.33 - 4.330.173.003.172.003.171.671.170.8313.00
7.Bogdanovic, BogdanSAC SacramentoSG401526.254.17 - 8.751.40 - 3.601.38 - 1.680.352.232.582.852.100.971.570.2511.12
8.Collins, JohnATL AtlantaPF37422.004.32 - 7.380.03 - 0.192.00 - 2.732.814.056.861.053.140.681.431.0810.68
9.James, MikePHX PhoenixPG321020.913.78 - 9.750.81 - 3.032.00 - 2.620.382.412.783.751.410.841.530.2210.38
10.Fox, De'AaronSAC SacramentoPG362326.424.06 - 10.000.50 - 1.671.69 - 2.440.442.222.674.252.281.002.420.2210.31
>> Kompletní statistika