Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/20

Nováčci 2019/20 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Nunn, KendrickMIA MiamiPG40401209253-55480-23148-6011971081439537708634
2.Morant, JaMEM MemphisPG35351040237-48033-81123-1532398121243583511510630
3.Barrett, RJNYK New YorkGF41411281210-53447-143111-1844417121510192439016578
4.Paschall, EricGSW Golden StatePF38201019197-40024-79102-129511181696675205810520
5.Herro, TylerMIA MiamiSG3831078186-44680-20857-6713153166824924673509
6.Garland, DariusCLE ClevelandPG41411212190-46576-21047-5417638014662321040503
7.Washington, P.J.CHA CharlottePF39391186181-37755-13267-983218221479110376235484
8.Hunter, De'AndreATL AtlantaSF40391242175-43464-19065-84181281466810725649479
9.White, CobyCHI ChicagoSG4201015177-46776-22145-6317131148936032643475
10.Clarke, BrandonMEM MemphisPF352744180-28716-4053-66481572055155153530429
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2019/20 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Morant, JaMEM MemphisPG353529.716.77 - 13.710.94 - 2.313.51 - 4.370.662.803.466.941.661.003.290.2918.00
2.Nunn, KendrickMIA MiamiPG404030.236.33 - 13.852.00 - 5.781.20 - 1.500.282.422.703.582.380.931.750.2015.85
3.Barrett, RJNYK New YorkGF414131.245.12 - 13.021.15 - 3.492.71 - 4.491.074.175.242.462.241.052.200.3914.10
4.Hachimura, RuiWAS WashingtonF252529.165.84 - 12.120.40 - 1.921.84 - 2.161.564.245.801.602.280.720.800.1213.92
5.Paschall, EricGSW Golden StatePF382026.825.18 - 10.530.63 - 2.082.68 - 3.391.343.114.451.741.970.531.530.2613.68
6.Herro, TylerMIA MiamiSG38328.374.89 - 11.742.11 - 5.471.50 - 1.760.344.034.372.161.290.631.760.0813.39
7.Washington, P.J.CHA CharlottePF393930.414.64 - 9.671.41 - 3.381.72 - 2.510.824.675.492.032.820.951.590.9012.41
8.Garland, DariusCLE ClevelandPG414129.564.63 - 11.341.85 - 5.121.15 - 1.320.411.541.953.561.510.782.540.0012.27
9.Clarke, BrandonMEM MemphisPF35221.265.14 - 8.200.46 - 1.141.51 - 1.891.374.495.861.461.570.431.000.8612.26
10.Hunter, De'AndreATL AtlantaSF403931.054.38 - 10.851.60 - 4.751.62 - 2.100.453.203.651.702.670.621.600.2311.97
>> Kompletní statistika