Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19

Nováčci 2018/19 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Doncic, LukaDAL DallasGF65652105456-1064154-458305-4347641348937412171223241371
2.Young, TraeATL AtlantaPG72722214448-1078139-414295-3585320525856112361282141330
3.Sexton, CollinCLE ClevelandPG71612203427-101595-230189-226501612112051623815861138
4.Ayton, DeandrePHX PhoenixC66652043474-8110-4132-17420847268012219358112611080
5.Knox, KevinNYK New YorkSF64461792277-762102-297130-1765422327765156379318786
6.Gilgeous-Alexander, ShaiLAC L.A. ClippersPG72631860284-60345-120131-165481491972241528012839744
7.Trier, AllonzoNYK New YorkSG6431459232-51852-132179-223311661971191172811614695
8.Shamet, LandryLAC L.A. ClippersSG70181562211-486146-34867-8017921099213835399635
9.Huerter, KevinATL AtlantaSG66501790233-562118-30940-5451167218181133579922624
10.Bridges, MikalPHX PhoenixGF72462049205-47293-27380-101481812291451791166033583
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2018/19 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Doncic, LukaDAL DallasGF656532.387.02 - 16.372.37 - 7.054.69 - 6.681.176.357.525.751.861.093.430.3721.09
2.Young, TraeATL AtlantaPG727230.756.22 - 14.971.93 - 5.754.10 - 4.970.742.853.587.791.710.853.920.1918.47
3.Ayton, DeandrePHX PhoenixC666530.957.18 - 12.290.00 - 0.062.00 - 2.643.157.1510.301.852.920.881.700.9216.36
4.Sexton, CollinCLE ClevelandPG716131.036.01 - 14.301.34 - 3.242.66 - 3.180.702.272.972.892.280.542.230.0816.03
5.Knox, KevinNYK New YorkSF644628.004.33 - 11.911.59 - 4.642.03 - 2.750.843.484.331.022.440.581.450.2812.28
6.Trier, AllonzoNYK New YorkSG64322.803.62 - 8.090.81 - 2.062.80 - 3.480.482.593.081.861.830.441.810.2210.86
7.Gilgeous-Alexander, ShaiLAC L.A. ClippersPG726325.833.94 - 8.380.62 - 1.671.82 - 2.290.672.072.743.112.111.111.780.5410.33
8.Huerter, KevinATL AtlantaSG665027.123.53 - 8.521.79 - 4.680.61 - 0.820.772.533.302.742.020.861.500.339.45
9.Kurucs, RodionsBKN BrooklynSF543720.703.35 - 7.070.93 - 2.761.24 - 1.500.892.853.740.802.390.701.280.438.87
10.Brunson, JalenDAL DallasPG622820.773.39 - 7.290.85 - 2.341.10 - 1.450.371.942.312.851.650.521.180.068.73
>> Kompletní statistika