Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/20

Nováčci 2019/20 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Paschall, EricGSW Golden StatePF2317734145-28617-5686-106348912341479388393
2.Nunn, KendrickMIA MiamiPG2323689140-31547-13526-3375158785924497353
3.Herro, TylerMIA MiamiSG223637117-26147-12039-4768389443217443320
4.Morant, JaMEM MemphisPG1717488118-25816-3965-851638541092923585317
5.Barrett, RJNYK New YorkGF2222707117-29622-7159-11126911177255305411315
6.Hachimura, RuiWAS WashingtonF2222651132-2739-4440-453493127384917193313
7.Washington, P.J.CHA CharlottePF2525708112-22834-8044-63231041274468273121302
8.White, CobyCHI ChicagoSG240602107-29251-14433-4277885563317340298
9.Hunter, De'AndreATL AtlantaSF222169294-23937-10541-51117889415814395266
10.Garland, DariusCLE ClevelandPG222262491-24236-10023-2773340633116550241
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2019/20 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Morant, JaMEM MemphisPG171728.716.94 - 15.180.94 - 2.293.82 - 5.000.942.243.186.411.711.353.410.2918.65
2.Paschall, EricGSW Golden StatePF231731.916.30 - 12.430.74 - 2.433.74 - 4.611.483.875.351.782.040.391.650.3517.09
3.Nunn, KendrickMIA MiamiPG232329.966.09 - 13.702.04 - 5.871.13 - 1.430.302.222.523.392.571.042.130.3015.35
4.Herro, TylerMIA MiamiSG22328.955.32 - 11.862.14 - 5.451.77 - 2.140.273.774.052.001.450.772.000.1414.55
5.Barrett, RJNYK New YorkGF222232.145.32 - 13.451.00 - 3.232.68 - 5.051.184.145.323.272.501.362.450.5014.32
6.Hachimura, RuiWAS WashingtonF222229.596.00 - 12.410.41 - 2.001.82 - 2.051.554.235.771.732.230.770.860.1414.23
7.White, CobyCHI ChicagoSG24025.084.46 - 12.172.12 - 6.001.38 - 1.750.293.253.542.331.380.711.420.0012.42
8.Hunter, De'AndreATL AtlantaSF222131.454.27 - 10.861.68 - 4.771.86 - 2.320.503.554.051.862.640.641.770.2312.09
9.Washington, P.J.CHA CharlottePF252528.324.48 - 9.121.36 - 3.201.76 - 2.520.924.165.081.762.721.081.240.8412.08
10.Clarke, BrandonMEM MemphisPF18221.175.11 - 8.110.56 - 1.221.06 - 1.281.334.565.891.281.720.501.060.9411.83
>> Kompletní statistika